• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 08:30BFC JO9-6 - ASV '65 JO9-1JMSportpark Meerweg
    2 mrt. 09:30ASV '65 JO10-1JM - Loosdrecht JO10-2Sportpark Ankeveen
    2 mrt. 11:00ASV '65 JO13-1JM - Zuidoost United JO13-3Sportpark Ankeveen
    2 mrt. 12:30ASV '65 3 - Nederhorst vv 4Sportpark Ankeveen
    2 mrt. 15:00Diemen sv. 1 - ASV '65 1Sportpark Diemen
    9 mrt. 09:30ASV '65 JO10-1JM - Graveland 's JO10-2Sportpark Ankeveen
    9 mrt. 09:30ASV '65 JO9-1JM - Muiden sc. JO9-1Sportpark Ankeveen
    9 mrt. 12:00NVC 4 - ASV '65 3Sportpark Naarden
    9 mrt. 14:30ASV '65 1 - Zeeburgia avv 1Sportpark Ankeveen
    9 mrt. 18:10PVCV JO13-6 - ASV '65 JO13-1JMSportpark Fletiomare Oost
    16 mrt. 09:00Altius JO10-1 - ASV '65 JO10-1JMSportpark Berestein
    16 mrt. 11:00ASV '65 JO13-1JM - Buitenboys sc. JO13-5Sportpark Ankeveen
    16 mrt. 12:30ASV '65 3 - Loosdrecht 8Sportpark Ankeveen
    16 mrt. 14:30BZC'13 1 - ASV '65 1Sportpark Loosdrecht
    23 mrt. 12:30Loosdrecht 7 - ASV '65 3Sportpark Hallinckveld
    23 mrt. 15:00ASV '65 1 - DTA Fortius asv 1Sportpark Ankeveen
    6 apr. 11:00ASV '65 JO13-1JM - Loosdrecht JO13-2Sportpark Ankeveen
    6 apr. 12:30ASV '65 3 - SDO 4Sportpark Ankeveen
    6 apr. 14:30Meer De sv. 1 - ASV '65 1Sportpark Drieburg
    13 apr. 10:30Waterwijk asc JO13-7 - ASV '65 JO13-1JMSportpark Rie Mastenbroek
    13 apr. 12:30Wasmeer 3 - ASV '65 3Sportpark Anna's Hoeve
    13 apr. 15:00ASV '65 1 - TOS-Actief 1Sportpark Ankeveen
    20 apr. 14:30Olympia '25 3 - ASV '65 3Sportpark Berestein
    20 apr. 15:00ASV '65 1 - Real Sranang sv. 1Sportpark Ankeveen
    20 apr. 17:00AS'80 JO13-11 - ASV '65 JO13-1JMSportpark Klein Brandt
    4 mei. 14:30NVC 1 - ASV '65 1Sportpark Naarden
    11 mei. 10:45FC Weesp JO13-2 - ASV '65 JO13-1JMSportpark Papelaan
    11 mei. 15:00ASV '65 1 - GeuzenMiddenmeer 1Sportpark Ankeveen
    11 mei. 16:30Graveland 's 6 - ASV '65 3Sportpark Berestein
    18 mei. 10:30Breukelen FC JO13-2 - ASV '65 JO13-1JMSportpark Broekdijk-Oost
    18 mei. 14:30Graveland 's 1 - ASV '65 1Sportpark Berestein
    25 mei. 11:00ASV '65 JO13-1JM - Victoria JO13-6Sportpark Ankeveen
    25 mei. 12:30ASV '65 3 - OSO 2Sportpark Ankeveen
    25 mei. 14:30ASV '65 1 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 1Sportpark Ankeveen